Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 
Lowest Price Ever! New 2020 New Releases Slashed Over 67% Off! No Coupon Needed.
Adult DVD
Naughty Thoughts - Family Roleplay!       AdultDeals.com       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Felecia (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Felecia

Felecia

Buy Felecia DVDs

DOB: March 1, 1972
Birth Location: Orange County, California
Aliases: Felicia, Felecia Danay
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm -5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 36-24-36
Natural Bust:  
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Felecia Danay born March 1, 1972 in Tacoma, Washington is an American pornographic actress who typically goes by her first name as a type of stage name. Felecia is noteworthy for being one of the first female porn stars to perform with women only; a trend that would carve out a lesbian sub-genre of pornography. Her lesbian film work includes frequent use of strap-ons, dildos, vibrators and double-ended dildos in which she both gives and receives vaginal and anal intercourse. She did some work early in career with Bruce Seven including the Buttslammer series. Off-screen she is an exotic dancer and a bisexual in her personal life; Felecia has had relationships with women and used to be married.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Felecia's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Felecia's DVDs
Babes Illustrated 5 (41446.10)

Babes Illustrated 5

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Big Ass Greek Machine On Butt Row (64774.1)

Big Ass Greek Machine On Butt Row

$34.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
The Violation Of Missy (48830.2)

The Violation Of Missy

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Disturbing The Spanish Pussy 2 (52633.1)

Disturbing The Spanish Pussy 2

$29.99    $29.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 26.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Secrets Of The Velvet Ring (stormy Daniels) (40414.7)

Secrets Of The Velvet Ring (stormy Daniels)

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Up And Cummers Vol. 26 (out Of Print) (49349.24)

Up And Cummers Vol. 26 (out Of Print)

$39.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Up And Cummers Vol.2 (out Of Print) (49325.23)

Up And Cummers Vol.2 (out Of Print)

$39.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Girls 17 (53933.5)

Nasty Girls 17

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Felecia's DVDs

Felecia's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Ram Up & Down Anal Satisfier Wired Remote Anal Plug Waterproof Red 7.5 Inch (72037)

Ram Up & Down Anal Satisfier Wired Remote Anal Plug Waterproof Red 7.5 Inch

$69.95    $69.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 62.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fleur-De-Lis Bliss - Pink (83662)

Fleur-De-Lis Bliss - Pink

$41.95    $31.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 28.31
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pipedream Extreme Tuna Taco (124444)

Pipedream Extreme Tuna Taco

$49.99    $29.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 26.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fetish Fantasy Dance Pole (115327)

Fetish Fantasy Dance Pole

$199.99    $139.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 125.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Upstairs Maid Black/white Sm/med (85556)

Upstairs Maid Black/white Sm/med

$53.99    $40.49
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 36.44
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pipedream Extreme Toyz Kinky Sex Collection (185164)

Pipedream Extreme Toyz Kinky Sex Collection

$49.95    $49.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 44.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Aphrodite (95837)

Aphrodite

$72.00    $54.00
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 48.60
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Briana Blue Frost Harness & Jelly Dong Bx (103919)

Briana Blue Frost Harness & Jelly Dong Bx

$35.99    $26.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 24.29
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page